Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: Server test

  1. #1
    Iron Member Contributor Level 1
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    7
    Rep Power
    4

    Server test

    Hello. as a user of Android, I wanted to know why I can not access the test server?
    Thank you!

  2. #2
    Administrator Contributor Level 12 Betty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Posts
    24,190
    Rep Power
    10
    Dear Leader,
    Thanks for your post. Please send your exact account ID and on which server to us for our technicians to do further reviews.

    Best Regards,
    Betty

  3. #3
    Iron Member Contributor Level 1
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    7
    Rep Power
    4
    Of course!
    Name: bonvieux
    Id : 20652363
    Server :141 doomstar
    Thank you very much

  4. #4
    Administrator Contributor Level 12 Betty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Posts
    24,190
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Bonvieux View Post
    Of course!
    Name: bonvieux
    Id : 20652363
    Server :141 doomstar
    Thank you very much
    Dear Leader
    We've added your account to our test server. Thanks.

    Best Regards
    Betty

  5. #5
    Iron Member Contributor Level 1
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    7
    Rep Power
    4
    thank you ! The test server appears, but each time the game restarts indefinitely by doing the same updates. Help me please.

  6. #6
    Administrator Contributor Level 12 Betty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Posts
    24,190
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Bonvieux View Post
    thank you ! The test server appears, but each time the game restarts indefinitely by doing the same updates. Help me please.
    Dear Leader
    You have to use Non-HD version to enter the test server. Thanks.

    Best Regards
    Betty

  7. #7
    Iron Member Contributor Level 1
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    7
    Rep Power
    4
    Hello. I already use the non-HD version. When I click on "test server" your game tells me that a new update is available and restart the game. I do it, but when I click again on "test server" the game again asks me to do An update, and those indefinitely. I do not know what to do. Do you have the solution?

  8. #8
    Iron Member Contributor Level 1
    Join Date
    Jul 2016
    Posts
    7
    Rep Power
    4
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	Screenshot_20161116-084057.jpg 
Views:	0 
Size:	85.1 KB 
ID:	12015
    Here's a picture to show you what's going on

  9. #9
    Administrator Contributor Level 12 Betty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Posts
    24,190
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by Bonvieux View Post
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	Screenshot_20161116-084057.jpg 
Views:	0 
Size:	85.1 KB 
ID:	12015
    Here's a picture to show you what's going on
    Dear Leader
    Please try again, it didn't work because you were using HD version when we added your account to our test server. But it should be working now. Thanks.

    Best Regards
    Betty

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •